Park Summit #3788350 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3788350
No: SA379287 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Park Summit [Agency Ads]
High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 1
High-Rise 3-Bedroom, 1-Suite Apartment With Open Views, Furnished, Keys Available For Immediate View

Feel free to inquire or schedule a visit:
Albert Wong: 91 39 2299
WeChat ID: WKK32168
You can add me on WeChat using your mobile phone number to inquire.
Ober Peak, an urban redevelopment project located on Keyakizke Street, is developed by Sino Land and the Urban Renewal Authority. The project consists of two blocks, providing a total of 462 units, mainly studio and one-bedroom units.

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sino
Normal Ads
23 days ago posted
Visited#619
Dressing Table
Created:2026-04-26 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 32,000 ( RMB 28,201 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
860 ft² ( 79.9 m²)
Unit Price: @37.2 ( RMB @352.89 /m² )
Saleable Area
654 ft² ( 60.8 m² )
Unit Price: @48.9 ( RMB @463.88 /m² )
Estate
Park Summit
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.88 Beech Street
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.6 On Ground Floor Of Tak Bo Building N0.19b Nelson Street Kowloon
Company License Number: C-065871
Sell: 375 Rental: 136
Fu Wing Property Agency

Contact

Albert Wong

Personal License Number: S-584456

Tel:  852-91392xxx

Park Summit - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
334ft²
Leased HKD$15,800
@ $47
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
274ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $53
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
353ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
353ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $50
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
274ft²
Leased HKD$13,200
@ $48
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
1 Room
353ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $47
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
283ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $51
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
274ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $55
-
2026-03-09
Market Info
264ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $55
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.