10 Baker Street #3785761 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3785761

Hung Hom 10 Baker Street [Landlord Ads]
Room 1
Hung Hom Baker Road- No Commission Rental

No commission, With furniture, With electric appliances

Apartment
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Golden Ads
15 days ago posted
Visited#5719
Dressing Table
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-02
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 5,600 ( RMB 4,931 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $60,480 ( 10% off included )
Total saving: $6,720
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
80 ft² ( 7.4 m² )
Unit Price: @70 ( RMB @663.51 /m² )
not verified
Estate
10 Baker Street
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: 1
Building age: 55 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1
Cooke Street Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Walker Road, Wuhu Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Contact

Wilson

Tel:  852-53805xxx

Tel:  852-66752xxx

10 Baker Street Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.