No: 1013 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 24,000
( RMB 21,125 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
564 ft² ( 52.4 m²)
Unit Price: @42.6 ( RMB @403.61 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
393 ft² ( 36.5 m² )
Unit Price: @61.1 ( RMB @578.89 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Queen's Terrace
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(26-36|47/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 23 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Queen Street
|
|
Queen's Terrace, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen's Terrace( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Queen Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat D, High, Tower 3, Queen's Terrace
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 1, Queen's Terrace
2026-04-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
395ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$59
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2, Queen's Terrace
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
396ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 2, Queen's Terrace
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
393ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$61
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat J, High, Tower 2, Queen's Terrace
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat C, High, Block 2
2026-03-25 Market Info 1 Room |
322ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 3
2026-03-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
478ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-03-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Queen's Terrace
2026-01-01 Market Info 1 Room |
322ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
Queen's Terrace
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 1, Queen's Terrace
2025-12-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
516ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$48
|
- |