| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 8,300
( RMB 7,312 )
Leased
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $94,620 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $4,980
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
310 ft² ( 28.8 m²)
Unit Price: @26.8 ( RMB @254.14 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
183 ft² ( 17.0 m² )
Unit Price: @45.4 ( RMB @430.52 /m² )
|
| Estate |
King Fai Court
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Low Floor(2-11|14/F),King Fai Court
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.203-207 Lai Chi Kok Road
|
|
Shek Kip Mei Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Street, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Nan Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|