Soyo Square #3768132 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3768132
No: SA358786 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Soyo Square [Agency Ads]
High Floor(12-23|23/F)
Brand New, Fully Equipped! Elevator Access From The Ground Floor, Managed By The Property Management

lift

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#19
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,800 ( RMB 9,524 )
Saleable Area
177 ft² ( 16.4 m² )
Unit Price: @61 ( RMB @579.02 /m² )
Estate
Soyo Square
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(12-23|23/F),Soyo Square
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
439 Castle Peak Road
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍昌華街20號金華閣6號舖
Company License Number: E-420695-(A000)
Sell: 8 Rental: 13

Contact

Anthony Kwok

Personal License Number: S-119166

Tel:  852-93560xxx

Soyo Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
237ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $58
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
177ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $68
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
177ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $59
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
181ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $66
-
2026-03-17
Market Info
144ft²
Leased HKD$10,600
@ $74
-
2026-03-12
Market Info
223ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.