Fu Bong Mansion #3753682 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3753682
No: 046866 (by agent)

North Point Fu Bong Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(14-23|23/F), Middle Floor
Have Key Open View New Decoration Good Condition

CLOSE TO MTR NICE DECORATION

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#299
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-08
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,000 ( RMB 14,963 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
444 ft² ( 41.2 m²)
Unit Price: @38.3 ( RMB @362.87 /m² )
Saleable Area
351 ft² ( 32.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @458.57 /m² )
Estate
Fu Bong Mansion
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(14-23|23/F),Fu Bong Mansion
Building age: 41 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.106-110 Tsat Tsz Mui Road
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2 G/f No.18 Tanner Road North Point Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-000999
Sell: 7 Rental: 7
South Properties

Contact

Amy Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-038525

Tel:  852-94513xxx

Winson Fung

Personal License Number: E-014871

Tel:  852-91795xxx

Ann Tsang

Personal License Number: E105715

Tel:  852-96736xxx

Henry Fong

Personal License Number: E014864

Tel:  852-90176xxx

Tel:  852-25629xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2022-10-08
Market Info
363ft²
Leased HKD$17,053
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.