Finnie #3748079 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3748079
No: HWPA007131 (by agent)

Quarry Bay Finnie [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F)
High-Floor Ocean View, Brand New Finnie 2-Bedroom Unit For Rent, Viewings Welcome.

High-rise ocean view, subway station entrance downstairs, convenient transportation, and numerous restaurants nearby. Welcome to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Normal Ads
19 days ago posted
Visited#235
View
Sea view
Created:2026-05-04 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,800 ( RMB 22,723 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
364 ft² ( 33.8 m² )
Unit Price: @70.9 ( RMB @672.16 /m² )
Estate
Finnie
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Finnie
Brand New
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Finnie Street
North Point Government Primary School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
North Point Government Primary School, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Quarry Bay( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 7 On 26/f ,new Trend Centre,704 Prince Edward Road East,san Po Kong,kowloon Hk
Company License Number: C-059094
Sell: 19 Rental: 11

Contact

Cat Leung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-335089

Tel:  852-93486xxx

Finnie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
245ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $65
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $69
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
245ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
364ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $62
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
270ft²
Leased HKD$17,200
@ $64
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
361ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.