No: L11052601 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 23,000
( RMB 20,336 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
576 ft² ( 53.5 m²)
Unit Price: @39.9 ( RMB @379.74 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
439 ft² ( 40.8 m² )
Unit Price: @52.4 ( RMB @498.7 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kornville
HK Island Quarry Bay
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-15|48/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 31 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Yau Man Street
|
|
Quarry Bay( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Quarry Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greig Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kornville
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Kornville
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
604ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$41
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 2, Kornville
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1, Kornville
2026-04-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,300
@
$45
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1, Kornville
2026-01-22 Market Info 3 Rooms |
604ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$42
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 2, Kornville
2026-01-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Kornville
2026-01-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
604ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2, Kornville
2025-12-05 Market Info 3 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,800
@
$37
|
- |
|
Kornville
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1, Kornville
2025-11-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |