No: A017263 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 16,300
( RMB 14,356 )
|
| Saleable Area |
276 ft² ( 25.6 m² )
Unit Price: @59.1 ( RMB @560.29 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Haddon
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|29/F),The Haddon
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Whampoa Street
|
|
Gillies Avenue South( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom South Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Haddon
|
Flat W, Middle, The Haddon, The Haddon
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
270ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat K, Middle, The Haddon
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat J, High, The Haddon
2026-04-24 Market Info 1 Room |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat C, Middle, The Haddon, The Haddon
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat M, High, The Haddon
2026-04-23 Market Info 1 Room |
266ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat J, Middle, The Haddon, The Haddon
2026-04-16 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$62
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat G, Middle, The Haddon
2026-04-13 Market Info 1 Room |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat C, Low, The Haddon, The Haddon
2026-04-09 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat U, High, The Haddon
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room |
262ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Haddon
|
Flat E, Middle, The Haddon, The Haddon
2026-04-07 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
276ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
|
|
| eily_tong | |
| Hello%20Eily%20Tong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Haddon%20Lease%20HKD%2416%2C300%20%20Property%28ID%3A3721357%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3721357%3Ft%3D1779446506%20%20 | |