| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 30,000
( RMB 26,406 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
831 ft² ( 77.2 m²)
Unit Price: @36.1 ( RMB @342.03 /m² )
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
714 ft² ( 66.3 m² )
Unit Price: @42 ( RMB @397.93 /m² )
not verified
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Taikoo Wan Road
|
|
Cityplaza, Taikoo Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cityplaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Cityplaza, King's Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Middle, (t-62) Nam Tien Mansion, Horizon Gardens
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
561ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, Middle, (t-28) Po On Mansion, On Shing Terrace
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
706ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,800
@
$42
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat H, Middle, (t-28) Po On Mansion, On Shing Terrace
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms |
706ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,800
@
$42
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Middle, (t-62) Nam Tien Mansion, Horizon Gardens
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
561ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Low, Han Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Low, Han Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Low, Han Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace
2026-05-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
723ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
TaiKoo Shing
|
Flat G, Low, Han Kung Mansion, Kam Din Terrace