| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 8,500
( RMB 7,504 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $91,800 ( 10% off included )
Total saving: $10,200
|
| Gross Area |
160 ft² ( 14.9 m²)
Unit Price: @53.1 ( RMB @504.61 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Hai Phong Mansion
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: High Floor(6-15|15/F),Hai Phong Mansion
Building age: 61 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.99-101 Nathan Road
|
|
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n6)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n5)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Haiphong Road (n4)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hai Phong Mansion
|
Flat 4, High, Haiphong Mansion
2025-07-26 Market Info |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,700
@
$31
|
- |