Elize Park #3563495 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3563495
No: 142491 (by agent)

Mong Kok Elize Park [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(15-25|25/F)
Brand New - Opposite Queen Elizabeth School

Located on Sai Yee Street near Mong Kok's Flower Market, it's a 5-8 minute walk to the Mong Kok/Prince Edward MTR stations and the Mong Kok East Rail Line, offering convenient access and a wide range of amenities. It's also near major shopping malls like MOKO and Langham Place. This high-rise apartment offers stunning views and is brand new, not lived in, with new appliances throughout.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
LOFTER
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#56
Good view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 29,000 ( RMB 25,557 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
438 ft² ( 40.7 m² )
Unit Price: @66.2 ( RMB @627.99 /m² )
Estate
Elize Park
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(15-25|25/F),Elize Park
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
181 Sai Yee Street
Queen Elizabeth School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Prince Edward Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hk & Kln Chiu Chow School( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港九龍何文田太平道18號地下
Company License Number: C-043688
Sell: 7 Rental: 5
Full On Property Consultant Limited

Contact

Cindy Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-167393

Tel:  852-93777xxx

Victor Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-305613

Tel:  852-94315xxx

Tel:  852-27118xxx

Joanne Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: E-145766

Tel:  852-91428xxx

Elize Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $72
-
2026-01-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
325ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $68
-
2026-01-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
341ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $70
-
2025-09-13
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $69
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $74
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
243ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $76
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
1 Room
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $65
-
2025-08-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
344ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $67
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
341ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $62
-
2025-07-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
243ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $70
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.