No: 20260401 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,500
( RMB 16,377 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
524 ft² ( 48.7 m²)
Unit Price: @35.3 ( RMB @336.38 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
433 ft² ( 40.2 m² )
Unit Price: @42.7 ( RMB @406.89 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fu Tao Building
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(12-21|21/F),Fu Tao Building
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.98 Argyle Street
|
|
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|