Parc Oasis #3339905 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3339905
No: APGC251212 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit E,High Floor(1-10|10/F),Tower 19
*Parc Oasis*Duplex 3 Bedrooms 2 Bath 1 Store 1 Maidsuite 1 Kitchen Clubhouse Mtr & Shopping Malls

*Parc Oasis*Duplex 3 bedrooms 2 bath 1 store 1 maidsuite 1 kitchen clubhouse MTR & shopping malls

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#69
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 48,500 ( RMB 42,690 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,311 ft² ( 121.8 m²)
Unit Price: @37 ( RMB @350.56 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,072 ft² ( 99.6 m² )
Unit Price: @45.2 ( RMB @428.25 /m² )
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit E,High Floor(1-10|10/F),TOWER 19
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 506, 5/f., New World Tower 1, 18 Queens Road Central, Central
Company License Number: C-097697
Sell: 9 Rental: 15
Apex Premium Properties Limited

Contact

Jennifer Sit

Personal License Number: S-669083

Tel:  852-68296xxx

Tel:  852-68286xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Keith Lau

Personal License Number: E-359947

Tel:  852-68286xxx

Tel:  852-68296xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
654ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
797ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $45
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.