No: FT0022338 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 19,000
( RMB 16,739 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
577 ft² ( 53.6 m²)
Unit Price: @32.9 ( RMB @311.99 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
476 ft² ( 44.2 m² )
Unit Price: @39.9 ( RMB @378.37 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Fu Tao Building
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(6-15|21/F),Fu Tao Building
Building age: 43 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.98 Argyle Street
|
|
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| 945542983 | |
| Hello%20Eric%20Shek%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Fu%20Tao%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2419%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3226191%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3226191%3Ft%3D1778763954%20%20 | |