No: D6678046 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,000
( RMB 10,610 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
342 ft² ( 31.8 m²)
Unit Price: @35.1 ( RMB @334.06 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
284 ft² ( 26.4 m² )
Unit Price: @42.3 ( RMB @402.58 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wei Sun Building
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: High Floor,Wei Sun Building
Building age: 45 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.75 Tai Po Road
|
|
Pei Ho Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pei Ho Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sham Shui Po Post Office( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|