K. Summit #3089634 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3089634
No: S0037183 (by agent)

Kai Tak K. Summit [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|41/F),Tower 2B,Building, Middle Floor
"Exclusive Deal! Extremely Bright And Airy! 24-Hour Clubhouse! Giant Master Bedroom!" A Clean And We

Plenty of bamboo shoots

Apartment
Apartment
K. Wah
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#38
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,000 ( RMB 22,918 )
Saleable Area
512 ft² ( 47.6 m² )
Unit Price: @50.8 ( RMB @481.98 /m² )
Estate
K. Summit
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|41/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING
Building age: 5 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
Company License Number: C-088233
Sell: 81 Rental: 209

Contact

$don Lee$ Name Card

Personal License Number: S662716

Tel:  852-90196xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

K. Summit - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
459ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $52
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$24,200
@ $52
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
325ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
515ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
443ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
501ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$23,200
@ $52
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
293ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $58
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.