T Plus #2946576 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2946576
No: TP0402 (by agent)

Tuen Mun T Plus [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(10-21|21/F), Middle Floor
There Is A Bed

If you're interested, you can WhatsApp me

Apartment
Apartment
Stan
Top Ads
16 days ago posted
Visited#20653
Include Powder Room
Created:2026-05-06 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 8,500 ( RMB 7,486 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
171 ft² ( 15.9 m² )
Unit Price: @49.7 ( RMB @471.17 /m² )
Estate
T Plus
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-21|21/F),T Plus
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom, Include Powder Room
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.2 Tsing Min Path
Prime View Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseng Choi Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Kiu, Tuen Mun Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tuen Mun
Company License Number: P-001914-A000
Sell: 1 Rental: 4

Contact

Ryan Wong

Personal License Number: E-407056

Tel:  852-55078xxx

T Plus - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
164ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $52
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
132ft²
Leased HKD$7,800
@ $59
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
Balcony
167ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $48
-
2026-03-05
Market Info
141ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $57
-
2026-02-09
Market Info
Balcony
168ft²
Leased HKD$8,300
@ $49
-
2026-01-06
Market Info
Balcony
171ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $51
-
2025-12-12
Market Info
Balcony
170ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $47
-
2025-12-03
Market Info
Balcony
169ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $52
-
2025-11-28
Market Info
Balcony
167ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $54
-
2025-10-15
Market Info
131ft²
Leased HKD$8,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.