Yau Tong Centre #2398651 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2398651
No: 001222 (by agent)

Yau Tong Yau Tong Centre [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor, Block T4, Middle Floor
Bright And Airy High Floor [Very Practical. Affordable Rental, Looking For Friendly Tenants. First C

24小時服務

Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#284
View
Decoration
Garden view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,500 ( RMB 12,763 )
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
561 ft² ( 52.1 m²)
Unit Price: @25.8 ( RMB @244.44 /m² )
Saleable Area
432 ft² ( 40.1 m² )
Unit Price: @33.6 ( RMB @318.34 /m² )
Estate
Yau Tong Centre
Kowloon Yau Tong
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,BLOCK T4
Building age: 43 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
嘉荣街

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍藍田匯景道8號匯景廣場4樓301號舖
Company License Number: C-042504
Sell: 97 Rental: 36

Contact

Alan Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-420125

Tel:  852-68838xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jackie Wong

Personal License Number: S626836

Tel:  852-95719xxx

Tel:  852-93290xxx

Terry Name Card

Personal License Number: E-468363

Tel:  852-61855xxx

Ava Fung

Personal License Number: S-562627

Tel:  852-91776xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-02-26
Market Info
533ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $28
-
2022-07-01
Market Info
492ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $28
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.