TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING

TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,137 -11.00%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,155
Listing Price
HKD$8 M - HKD$8 M 1units For Sale
@2,299 - @2,299
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-05, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,000 - HKD$25,000 3units Rental
@5 - @7

TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Tsuen Tung Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat D, High, Tsuen Tung Fty Bldg
2026-03-10
Market Info
Gross 3,480ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $1,954
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat D, 18/F/F, Tsuen Tung Factory Building
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 3,480ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $1,954
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat B, 02/F/F, Tsuen Tung Factory Building
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,595ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $2,320
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat A, Low, Tsuen Tung Fty Bldg
2025-10-24
Market Info
Gross 1,595ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $2,401
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat A, 03/F/F, Tsuen Tung Factory Building
2025-10-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,595ft²
HKD$3.83 M
@ $2,401
-
2025-10-17
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat C, 09/F/F, Tsuen Tung Factory Building
2024-11-26
Land Registry
Gross 3,480ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $2,155
-
2023-10-27
Land Registry
--
HKD$1 M
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat C, 04/F/F, Tsuen Tung Factory Building
2023-08-11
Land Registry
Gross 3,480ft²
HKD$10.05 M
@ $2,888
-
Tsuen Tung Factory Building | Flat D, 4/F, Tsuen Tung Fty Bldg
2022-08-26
Land Registry
Gross 3,480ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $2,299
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

海景
Permit:
1978 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan West Station

TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95
Shop K, Level 2, Greenview Court Shopping Centre, 644 Castle Peak Road, Tsuen Wan.
For sell 16
For lease 5
Shop A032-a033, 1/f, Nan Fung Ctr., 264-298 Castle Rd., Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 82
For lease 38

Map

TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING  Map
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  TSUEN TUNG FACTORY BUILDING International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 48 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,137 HKD$6,500
Changed -11.00% 0.00%
Volume -- 7 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$8 M - HKD$8 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $9.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.8% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --