Tsui Wan Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-01-03, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
--
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
3.9%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$2.88 M - HKD$2.88 M 1units For Sale
@8,090 - @8,090
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tsui Wan Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Tsui Wan Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $5,789
+ 77.7%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 410ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $5,610
+ 289.8%
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $6,053
+ 6%
2025-01-03
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $6,132
+ 343.8%
2024-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.17 M
@ $5,711
- 3%
2024-07-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.88 M
- 24%
2023-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 380ft²
HKD$2.24 M
@ $5,889
- 30.1%
2023-03-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.8 M
-
2022-06-29
Land Registry
Gross 528ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $7,197
+ 23.4%
2022-06-16
Market Info
388ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,794
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Tsui Wan Mansion located at Nos.155-163 Un Chau Street. It provides 77 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1964 Yr.
Total Unit:
77 Units

Tsui Wan Mansion Agency Company

Shop 29-b Manor Centre No.213 Un Chau Street Kowloon
For sell 44
For lease 43

Map

Tsui Wan Mansion Map
Camp Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Camp Street, Un Chau Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kiu Kiang Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Tsui Wan Mansion Belgravia Place
Built 63 --
Total Unit 77 962
AVG Price -- --
Changed -- --
Volume 1 cases --
Profit Ratio 100% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate 3.9% --
Listing Price HKD$2.88 M - HKD$2.88 M HKD$3.9 M - HKD$8.75 M
Rental -- $59.0
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- 31%