W212 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,161 -8.95%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,839
Listing Price
HKD$2.38 M - HKD$3.88 M 5units For Sale
@4,242 - @4,973
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
W212 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,000 - HKD$14,000 14units Rental
@11 - @18

W212 Sold Price Trend

W212 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $4,161
-
2026-02-09
Market Info
Gross 558ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $4,570
-
2026-01-24
Land Registry
Gross 558ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $4,570
-
2025-11-20
Market Info
Gross 561ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $4,011
-
2025-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 561ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $4,011
-
2025-10-20
Market Info
Gross 601ft²
HKD$3.04 M
@ $5,058
-
2025-05-10
Market Info
Gross 561ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,130
-
2025-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 561ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,130
-
2025-02-18
Market Info
Gross 548ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $5,839
-
2025-02-18
Land Registry
Gross 548ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $5,839
-
Loading...

W212 Listings

W212 Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 87
Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 50
For lease 55
For sell 5
For lease 94

Map

W212 Map
Lung Tak Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma Tau Pa Road Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  W212 International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,161 HKD$6,500
Changed -8.95% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.38 M - HKD$3.88 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $16.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --