Leader Industrial Centre

Leader Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,556 +33.72%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,407
Listing Price
HKD$46 M - HKD$46 M 1units For Sale
@2,790 - @2,790
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Leader Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$22,500 - HKD$132,000 5units Rental
@8 - @11

Leader Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Leader Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat K, Leader Industrial Centre 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 3,512ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $4,556
-
2026-01-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.85 M
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat D, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 3,468ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $1,298
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat C, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 2,714ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $1,474
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat E, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 2,343ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $1,707
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat B, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 2,712ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $1,475
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat A, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-09-12
Market Info
Gross 5,249ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $1,715
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat WF, Middle, Leader Ind Ctr (1)
2025-08-29
Market Info
Gross 16,485ft²
HKD$58 M
@ $3,518
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat A, Leader Industrial Centre 1
2023-08-03
Land Registry
Gross 4,249ft²
HKD$17.76 M
@ $4,180
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat E, Leader Industrial Centre 1
2023-08-03
Land Registry
Gross 2,342ft²
HKD$7.52 M
@ $3,209
-
Loading...

Leader Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1990 Yr.
Management Company:
KONG KEI
Transportation:
Close to Tai Wo Hau MTR Station, Tsuen Wan Pier and Bus

Leader Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 85
For sell 5
For lease 94
Rm 13r, Blk C, 1/f, Hong Kong Ind Centre, 489-491 Castle Peak Road, Lai Chi Kok, Kl
For lease 6

Map

Leader Industrial Centre Map
Lung Tak Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Leader Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 36 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,556 HKD$6,500
Changed +33.72% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$46 M - HKD$46 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.7% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --