Dynasty Heights

Dynasty Heights Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$18,172 +15.49%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
0.6%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$17,924
Listing Price
HKD$8.1 M - HKD$50 M 12units For Sale
@13,257 - @41,791
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Dynasty Heights Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Dynasty Heights Sold Price Trend

Dynasty Heights Dynasty Villa Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Dynasty Heights | Flat 9, 9/F, House 9
2026-04-29
Land Registry
Carpark
1,797ft²
HKD$43.8 M
@ $24,374
+ 3.1%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 6, 7/F, House 9
2026-04-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,844ft²
HKD$38 M
@ $20,607
+ 121.2%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 8, 9/F, House 9
2025-03-18
Land Registry
Carpark
1,763ft²
HKD$35.8 M
@ $20,306
- 23.5%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 6, 7/F, House 8
2025-01-13
Land Registry
1,844ft²
HKD$32.3 M
@ $17,516
+ 164.8%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 5, 5/F, House 9
2022-04-21
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
2,032ft²
HKD$50 M
@ $24,606
+ 25%
Dynasty Heights | Flat 1, 2/F, House 11
2022-02-14
Land Registry
4 Rooms
Carpark
1,996ft²
HKD$53.8 M
@ $26,954
+ 236.3%
Loading...

Dynasty Heights Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1999 Yr.
Developer:
China Overseas
Total Unit:
338 Units
Clubhouse:
Covered swimming pool and terrace garden

Dynasty Heights Agency Company

九龍窩打老道61-63號松亭閣地下a1地鋪
For sell 26
For lease 8
九龍又一村達之路30號地下d舖
For sell 11
Kowloon
For sell 56
For lease 3

Map

Dynasty Heights  Map
Beacon Heights( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Beacon Heights, Lung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Dynasty Heights Ample Building
Built 28 47
Total Unit 338 176
AVG Price HKD$18,172 HKD$9,091
Changed +15.49% +24.24%
Volume 2 cases 2 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 50%
Turnover Rate 0.6% 1.7%
Listing Price HKD$8.1 M - HKD$50 M HKD$3.3 M - HKD$4.6 M
Rental -- --
Rental Yield -- --
Rental activity -- --