Ching Fu Court

Ching Fu Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,010 -0.06%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,533
Listing Price
HKD$1.38 M - HKD$4.9 M 20units For Sale
@7,380 - @10,675
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Ching Fu Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Ching Fu Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
283ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $7,774
-
Ching Fu Court | Flat 5, 8/F, Block A
2026-04-22
Land Registry
397ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $8,010
+ 54.5%
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
397ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $8,010
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
283ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $7,597
-
Ching Fu Court | Flat 12, 35/F, Block B
2026-03-10
Land Registry
380ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $8,421
+ 49.9%
Ching Fu Court | Flat 14, 20/F, Block B
2026-03-05
Land Registry
389ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $8,098
+ 46.3%
Ching Fu Court | Flat 11, 33/F, Block A
2026-02-12
Land Registry
389ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $8,483
+ 52.2%
Ching Fu Court | Flat 32, 40/F, Block A
2026-02-10
Land Registry
284ft²
HKD$2.17 M
@ $7,641
+ 29.6%
2026-01-27
Market Info
389ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $8,098
-
Ching Fu Court | Flat 12, 26/F, Block B
2026-01-19
Land Registry
380ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $8,816
+ 59.9%
Loading...

Ching Fu Court Listings

Save Item

Information

Total Block:
2
Permit:
2023 Yr.
Total Unit:
2868 Units

Ching Fu Court Agency Company

新界青衣青衣城1樓108f號舖
For sell 65
For lease 9
Shop 1,g/f Tivoli Garden Shopping Centre 75 Tsing King Road Tsing Yi ,n.t
For sell 31
For lease 16
新界青衣青衣城第一層177號舖
For sell 14
For lease 1

Map

Ching Fu Court Map
Ching Fu Court(alighting Stop)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair Gardens Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ching Fu Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Ching Fu Court Ching Wah Court
Built 3 40
Total Unit 2,868 2,460
AVG Price HKD$8,010 HKD$8,540
Changed -0.06% +5.35%
Volume 3 cases 9 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 33%
Loss Ratio 0% 22%
Turnover Rate -- 2.1%
Listing Price HKD$1.38 M - HKD$4.9 M HKD$2.7 M - HKD$5.6 M
Rental -- $30.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.3%
Rental activity -- 1.1%