DAN6 Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,209 +0.15%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,367
Listing Price
HKD$2.33 M - HKD$3.5 M 3units For Sale
@4,581 - @4,765
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
DAN6 Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-19, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$25.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,000 - HKD$11,000 8units Rental
@18 - @24

DAN6 Sold Price Trend

DAN6 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 493ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $5,477
-
2025-10-27
Land Registry
Gross 764ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $5,209
-
2025-10-27
Market Info
Gross 764ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $5,209
-
2025-09-05
Land Registry
Gross 491ft²
HKD$2.13 M
@ $4,338
-
2025-09-05
Market Info
Gross 491ft²
HKD$2.13 M
@ $4,338
-
2025-08-18
Market Info
Gross 490ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,714
-
2025-08-18
Land Registry
Gross 490ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $5,714
-
2025-07-17
Market Info
Gross 489ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,317
-
2025-07-17
Land Registry
Gross 489ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $5,317
-
2025-07-11
Land Registry
Gross 493ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $5,436
-
Loading...

DAN6 Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2014 Yr.
Management Company:
CBRE

DAN6 Agency Company

Shop No.6, 1/f, Plaza 88 , 88 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 32
For lease 22
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 26
For lease 95
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 87

Map

DAN6 Map
Ma Tau Pa Road Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Yan Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  DAN6 International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 12 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,209 HKD$6,500
Changed +0.15% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.33 M - HKD$3.5 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $25.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --