GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,500 -9.26%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,604
Listing Price
HKD$3.1 M - HKD$5.5 M 2units For Sale
@2,081 - @2,390
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$12,500 - HKD$50,596 8units Rental
@9 - @16

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Golden Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 23, High, Golden Ind Bldg
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 1,249ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $2,602
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 23, Golden Industrial Building
2026-02-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,249ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $2,602
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 16, Golden Industrial Building
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,118ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $2,397
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 10, High, Golden Ind Bldg
2025-11-21
Market Info
Gross 1,077ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,321
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 10, Golden Industrial Building
2025-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,077ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,321
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 20, Golden Industrial Building
2025-10-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,718ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $3,376
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 20, Low, Golden Ind Bldg
2025-10-28
Market Info
Gross 1,719ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $3,374
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 21, Golden Industrial Building
2025-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,297ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $2,567
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 21, High, Golden Ind Bldg
2025-10-22
Market Info
Gross 1,297ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $2,567
-
Golden Industrial Building | Flat 22, Low, Golden Ind Bldg
2025-08-26
Market Info
Gross 2,842ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $3,300
-
Loading...

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1984 Yr.
Management Company:
Yee Lim Property Management Limited

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Shop 51b,01/f,kwai Chung Plaza,kwai Chung,nt
For sell 10
For lease 25
Rm 2 Part 4 Blk.b G/f Profit Industrial Bldg.1-15 Kwai Fung St.,kwai Chung
For sell 2
For lease 8
九龍荔枝角青山道688-690號嘉名工廠大廈地下a11號舖
For sell 2
For lease 30

Map

GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Kwai Tsing Interchange( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lai King Estate Kwai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Kwai Fong (south) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  GOLDEN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 42 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,500 HKD$6,788
Changed -9.26% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.1 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $18.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.4% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --