Miami Crescent

Miami Crescent Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,876 0.00%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
5.1%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$14.7 M - HKD$25 M 14units For Sale
@8,189 - @11,181
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Miami Crescent Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-08-01, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.7%
Rental activity
1.3%

Miami Crescent Sold Price Trend

Miami Crescent Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Miami Crescent | House No.1
2026-05-12
Land Registry
Carpark
1,841ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $7,876
-
Miami Crescent | House No.16
2025-12-19
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $5,199
+ 2.9%
Miami Crescent | House No.39
2025-12-02
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.25 M
@ $5,291
+ 59.1%
Miami Crescent | House No.30
2025-08-08
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.5 M
@ $5,384
- 0.7%
Miami Crescent | House No.51
2025-02-25
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.28 M
@ $5,303
- 10.2%
Miami Crescent | House No.67
2025-01-09
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.48 M
@ $5,377
- 21.7%
Miami Crescent | House No.70
2024-04-02
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$14.95 M
@ $5,551
+ 42.4%
Miami Crescent | Flat 70號屋, House 70
2023-06-23
Market Info
1,776ft²
HKD$17.68 M
@ $9,955
-
Miami Crescent | House No.91
2022-08-26
Land Registry
Carpark
--
HKD$26.88 M
+ 66.1%
Miami Crescent | House No.68
2022-05-30
Land Registry
Carpark
Gross 2,693ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $6,610
+ 75.7%
Loading...

Miami Crescent Listings

Miami Crescent FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

Miami Crescent located at No.328 Fan Kam Road.It provides 78 houses.
Total Block:
78 Towers
Permit:
2005 Yr.
Total Unit:
78 Units

Miami Crescent Agency Company

Shop 5a, G/f., Lung Fung Garden, Sheung Shui, N.t.
For sell 6
上水上水中心商場第2層2093號舖
For sell 23
上水智昌路3號上水中心2樓2110號舖
For sell 17
For lease 8

Map

Miami Crescent Map
Tsiu Keng( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tung Tong San Tsuen( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ying Pun( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Miami Crescent Eden Manor
Built 22 8
Total Unit 78 590
AVG Price HKD$7,876 HKD$11,721
Changed 0.00% +1.28%
Volume 1 cases 22 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 5%
Loss Ratio 0% 45%
Turnover Rate 5.1% 9%
Listing Price HKD$14.7 M - HKD$25 M HKD$2.9 M - HKD$49.8 M
Rental $18.0 $32.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.7% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity 1.3% 11.7%