Vienna Garden Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,117 0.00%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
3.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,971
Listing Price
HKD$4.08 M - HKD$6.5 M 10units For Sale
@6,967 - @8,880
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Vienna Garden Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-02-10, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$26.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8% (3Room: 3.8%)
Rental activity
0.7%
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$18,000 3units Rental
@23 - @27

Vienna Garden Sold Price Trend

Vienna Garden Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vienna Garden | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $8,567
+ 160.1%
Vienna Garden | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,473
+ 173.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $8,567
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,473
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,386
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
732ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $8,128
-
Vienna Garden | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $8,446
+ 10.9%
Vienna Garden | Flat G, 6/F, Tower 2
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $7,427
+ 77.7%
2025-12-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $7,427
-
Vienna Garden | Flat E, 3/F, Tower 3
2025-11-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $7,089
+ 135%
Loading...

Vienna Garden Listings

Save Item

Information

Vienna Gardens is located at 1 Kat Cheung Crescent, Fanling / Fanling North / Sha Tau Kok / Ta Ku Ling, New Territories. The developer is SINO / CHINACHEM, the Occupation date starts from March 1993. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 288 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 474 to 736 sq.ft.. There is Swimming Pool in Vienna Gardens; There is good public transport, about 11 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 80, Secondary school district is in North.
Total Block:
3 Towers
Permit:
1993 Yr.
Developer:
Sino
Total Unit:
288 Units
Clubhouse:
garden

Vienna Garden Agency Company

Shop 18 , G/f , Flora Plaza , Fanling , N.t
For sell 80
For lease 34
Shop E, G/f, 2 Lung Sum Avenue, Sheung Shui
For sell 8
For lease 21
新界上水新健街14b號舖
For lease 6

Map

Vienna Garden Map
Glamour Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheerful Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Vienna Garden Eden Manor
Built 34 8
Total Unit 288 590
AVG Price HKD$8,117 HKD$11,721
Changed 0.00% +1.28%
Volume 2 cases 23 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 4%
Loss Ratio 0% 43%
Turnover Rate 3.1% 9%
Listing Price HKD$4.08 M - HKD$6.5 M HKD$2.9 M - HKD$49.8 M
Rental $26.0 $32.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity 0.7% 11.7%