Superluck Industrial Centre

Superluck Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,750 -10.94%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,912
Listing Price
HKD$2.18 M - HKD$6.6 M 6units For Sale
@1,783 - @2,289
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Superluck Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,480 - HKD$30,800 36units Rental
@9 - @28

Superluck Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Superluck Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat A, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,554ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $1,750
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat B, High, Superluck Ind Ctr (2)
2026-04-02
Market Info
Gross 2,204ft²
HKD$4.92 M
@ $2,232
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat B, Superluck Industrial Centre Ii
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,204ft²
HKD$4.92 M
@ $2,232
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat K, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,163ft²
HKD$2.08 M
@ $1,788
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat I, High, Superluck Ind Ctr (1)
2026-01-05
Market Info
Gross 1,223ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $1,783
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat I, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2026-01-05
Land Registry
Gross 1,163ft²
HKD$2.18 M
@ $1,874
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat D, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,064ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $3,289
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat G/35, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2025-12-12
Land Registry
--
HKD$1 M
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat G/19, Superluck Industrial Centre I
2025-11-06
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
Superluck Industrial Centre | Flat I, Low, Superluck Ind Ctr (1)
2025-11-06
Market Info
Gross 1,223ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,453
-
Loading...

Superluck Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1979 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station and Bus

Superluck Industrial Centre Agency Company

Shop D&e On Ug Floor Kwai Sing Centre, No.1 Wo Yi Hop Road ,kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 9
For lease 49
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 88
葵涌華星街1-7號美華工業大廈地下c4舖
For sell 15
For lease 46

Map

Superluck Industrial Centre Map
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate, Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Superluck Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 47 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,750 HKD$6,500
Changed -10.94% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.18 M - HKD$6.6 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.6% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --