Shui Sum Industrial Building

Shui Sum Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,835 +3.38%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,968
Listing Price
HKD$2.26 M - HKD$2.3 M 2units For Sale
@1,808 - @1,893
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Shui Sum Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-02-20, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,800 - HKD$13,500 6units Rental
@9 - @12

Shui Sum Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Shui Sum Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat E, Shui Sum Industrial Building
2026-05-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,199ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,835
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | High, Shui Sum Industrial Building
2026-03-13
Market Info
Gross 1,215ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,811
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat F, Shui Sum Industrial Building
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,150ft²
HKD$2.02 M
@ $1,757
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat F, Middle, Shui Sum Ind Bldg
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 1,116ft²
HKD$2.02 M
@ $1,810
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Shui Sum Ind Bldg
2025-10-27
Market Info
Gross 1,116ft²
HKD$2.03 M
@ $1,819
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat B, Shui Sum Industrial Building
2025-10-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.03 M
@ $1,793
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat B, Low, Shui Sum Ind Bldg
2025-08-08
Market Info
Gross 1,116ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,792
-
2025-07-25
Land Registry
Gross 1,116ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,792
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat G, Middle, Shui Sum Ind Bldg
2025-06-20
Market Info
Gross 1,116ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,971
-
Shui Sum Industrial Building | Flat G, Shui Sum Industrial Building
2025-06-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,943
-
Loading...

Shui Sum Industrial Building Listings

Shui Sum Industrial Building Agency Company

Room 1107 11/f Eastcore 398 Kwun Tong Road Kwun Tong Kowloon
For sell 6
For lease 67
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 91
B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 11
For lease 36

Map

Shui Sum Industrial Building Map
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Shui Sum Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,835 HKD$6,788
Changed +3.38% +2.76%
Volume 1 cases 17 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.26 M - HKD$2.3 M HKD$1 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $11.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.1% ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --