Dor Hei Building #3847275 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847275
No: 031535 (by agent)

Ngau Tau Kok Dor Hei Building [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
地下5號舖+1樓及2樓!獨立入口 及 專用升降機

護老院提供宿位數量123個。人均樓面面積 約11平方米 ( 巳符合社會福利署最新條例要求,人均樓面面積達9.5平方米 )

Shop
Shop
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#103
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 120 Millions ( RMB 106.23 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$36 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
19,500 ft² ( 1,811.6 m²)
Unit Price: @6,154 ( RMB @58,642 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Dor Hei Building
Kowloon Ngau Tau Kok
Building age: 54 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.9-17 Ting Fu Street Nos.86-88 Ting On Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 11, G/f, Fu Tao Building, No. 98 Argyle Street, Mong Kok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-070694-A005
Sell: 11 Rental: 1
Hey Home Property Limited

Contact

Win Fung

Personal License Number: E-461541

Tel:  852-62562xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-21
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.6 M
+ 290.4%
2026-01-28
Land Registry
346ft²
HKD$2.39 M
@ $6,904
+ 2.5%
2025-09-16
Land Registry
399ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $5,388
+ 258.3%
2023-09-28
Land Registry
--
HKD$3 M
+ 650%
2023-07-24
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.8 M
-
2022-11-09
Land Registry
399ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,767
- 17.7%
2022-07-04
Land Registry
300ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $9,333
- 4.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.