Coronet Court #3846396 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846396
No: C191817 (by agent)

North Point Coronet Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Serious Inquiries Regarding Upstairs Shops In Commercial And Industrial Buildings Are Welcome; Pleas

業主話呢個物業,因為係混合式住宅工商契,所以因為地方夠大歡迎參觀再傾
做補習社做學生宿舍做老人院乜都得
獨家搵我安排睇舖位Happy Lee
有簡單間隔,廚房廁所乜都齊

Shop
Upstair Shop
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#56
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 38 Millions ( RMB 33.48 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
5,500 ft² ( 511.0 m²)
Unit Price: @6,909 ( RMB @65,517 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Coronet Court
HK Island North Point
Building age: 68 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Toilet
2 Bedrooms 2 Toilets
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
321-333 King's Road

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Office 06, 17/f., Chit Lee Comm. Bldg., Nos. 30-36 Sau Kei Wan Rd., H.k.
Company License Number: C-058624
Sell: 9 Rental: 7
City Realtor Fair Union

Contact

Happy Lee

Personal License Number: E-356538

Tel:  852-98777xxx

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $6,610
+ 30%
2026-04-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
835ft²
HKD$3.93 M
@ $4,707
- 42.2%
2026-03-11
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.72 M
+ 24%
2026-02-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $6,599
+ 271.4%
2025-11-21
Land Registry
--
HKD$3 M
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,085
- 56.5%
2025-10-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
590ft²
HKD$3.69 M
@ $6,259
- 0.5%
2025-10-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
874ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $5,549
- 8.5%
2025-08-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
874ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $5,549
-
2025-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 750ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $4,907
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.