Hi-Tech Industrial Centre #3849628 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3849628
No: 00567898 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Hi-Tech Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Convenient For Unloading Goods, Well-Managed, With Unlimited Development Potential, A Brand-Name Ind

Convenient for unloading goods, well-managed, with unlimited development potential, a prestigious industrial building, high usability, close to a large shopping mall, air-conditioned lobby, marble lobby, near MTR, a renowned Sun Hung Kai building, convenient transportation.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Offices use
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 2.25 Millions ( RMB 1.98 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
852 ft² ( 79.2 m²)
Unit Price: @2,641 ( RMB @25,044 /m² )
Comm./Ind.
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Building age: 36 Year
Address
5-21 Pak Tin Par St., Tsuen Wan
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Wan Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
Company License Number: C-057962
Sell: 54 Rental: 60
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd

Contact

Ben Lo

Personal License Number: S-284855

Tel:  852-92838xxx

Hi-Tech Industrial Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Low, Hi-tech Industrial Centre B
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $3,300
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$3.52 M
@ $3,300
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 24, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-30
Market Info
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $2,679
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 7, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-13
Market Info
Gross 1,862ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $2,605
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.28 M
@ $2,679
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,862ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $2,605
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 9, High, Hi-tech Ind Ctr (a)
2026-03-31
Market Info
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,298
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 13, Hi-tech Industrial Centre B
2026-03-29
Land Registry
Gross 851ft²
HKD$2.05 M
@ $2,409
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 10, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,017ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $2,753
-
Hi-Tech Industrial Centre | Flat 09, Hi-tech Industrial Centre A
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,066ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,298
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.