Ming Sang Industrial Building #3846854 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3846854
No: 00280424 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Ming Sang Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
High Floor
✿【Anju Industrial & Commercial He Sheng】✿ High Returns With Lease Agreement And Canteen License

[Company Introduction]
1> Excellent location
2> The flattest building
3> Top Investment Choice
4> Genuine listings, honest and professional.
.
[Agent Introduction]
1> For inquiries/appointments with Mr. Ho (Andy):
2>Welcome to call or Whatsapp
3> Many properties are not advertised, and viewings of other similar units can be arranged when you schedule a viewing.
.
[Latest Anju Business News]
1> Specializing in the rental and sale of commercial and industrial properties in Hung Hom, T ...

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#18
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11 Millions ( RMB 9.67 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
3,822 ft² ( 355.1 m²)
Unit Price: @2,878 ( RMB @27,244 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Ming Sang Industrial Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Floor zone
High Floor
Address
19/21 Hing Yip St.
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Laguna Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit A, G/f, Genplas Industrial Building, No.56 Hoi Yuen Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-067909
Sell: 91 Rental: 208
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Andy Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-484949

Tel:  852-90733xxx

Ming Sang Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Ming Sang Industrial Building | 樓上舖/F, Ming Sang Industrial Building
2020-03-09
Market Info
Gross 5,280ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $3,883
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, 01/F/F, Ming Sang Industrial Building
2018-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 4,195ft²
HKD$20.3 M
@ $4,839
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, 10/F, Ming Sang Ind Bldg
2018-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$19.28 M
@ $5,074
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, 10/F/F, Ming Sang Industrial Building
2018-10-22
Land Registry
Gross 3,823ft²
HKD$19.28 M
@ $5,043
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, High, Ming Sang Ind Bldg
2018-09-17
Market Info
Gross 4,100ft²
HKD$18 M
@ $4,390
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, 05/F/F, Ming Sang Industrial Building
2018-03-01
Land Registry
Gross 4,195ft²
HKD$17.95 M
@ $4,279
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 19, 5/F, Ming Sang Ind Bldg
2018-02-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,195ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $4,243
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 21, 6/F, Ming Sang Ind Bldg
2017-11-16
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $3,895
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 21, 06/F/F, Ming Sang Industrial Building
2017-11-16
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$14.8 M
@ $3,895
-
Ming Sang Industrial Building | Flat 21, 3/F, Ming Sang Ind Bldg
2017-09-15
Land Registry
Gross 5,280ft²
HKD$19.38 M
@ $3,670
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.