Dragons Range #3861081 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3861081
No: M300451925 (by agent)

Shatin Dragons Range [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),Tower 3,Court C, Middle Floor
Italian Materials, Beautiful Decoration, Lush Green Mountain Scenery, Very Tranquil

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, With balcony

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#23
Created:2026-05-24 | Updated:2026-05-24
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12.8 Millions ( RMB 11.3 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.84 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
946 ft² ( 87.9 m² )
Unit Price: @13,531 ( RMB @128,585 /m² )
Estate
Dragons Range COURT C
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 3,COURT C
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Lai Ping Road
University( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 201, 2/f, The Palazzo, 28 Lok King Street, Shatin, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 22 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Robert Cheung

Personal License Number: S-235973

Tel:  852-97108xxx

Dragons Range - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
958ft²
HKD$12.85 M
@ $13,413
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
954ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $14,465
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $14,443
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $13,267
- 19.2%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
654ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $11,284
- 20.6%
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
662ft²
HKD$7.41 M
@ $11,193
-
2026-05-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
988ft²
HKD$12.28 M
@ $12,429
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
660ft²
HKD$7.2 M
@ $10,909
- 21.5%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
3 Rooms
955ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $13,906
- 8.5%
2026-05-15
Land Registry
--
HKD$10.25 M
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.