Mount Regalia #3860338 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860338
No: FS1122 (by agent)

Shatin Mount Regalia [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|11/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
[Prime Location] Four Bedrooms And Five Bathrooms Surrounded By Tranquil Mountain Views

🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59
🫶🏻Available for all new and resale properties in Hong Kong
🫶🏻Comprehensive service including mortgage financing, legal services, property inspection, renovation, and design
🫶🏻Private car service for property viewings
🫶🏻WhatsApp/WeChat: +852 598O OO59

Apartment
Apartment
Paliburg
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#20
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 33.8 Millions ( RMB 29.84 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$16.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
2,042 ft² ( 189.7 m² )
Unit Price: @16,552 ( RMB @157,293 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regalia
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|11/F),TOWER 1,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 5+ Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
Company License Number: C-087128
Sell: 25

Contact

Sherry Lee

Personal License Number: S-653285

Tel:  852-59800xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mount Regalia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$48.3 M
@ $22,924
- 5.7%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$35.49 M
@ $17,378
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,625ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $16,492
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$49.5 M
@ $24,241
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$28.46 M
@ $17,535
-
Mount Regalia | House 11
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3,212ft²
HKD$97 M
@ $30,199
- 14.9%
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-03-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$46.6 M
@ $22,821
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-01-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $12,577
- 43.6%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 2
2025-12-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$52.38 M
@ $24,860
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 8
2025-11-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $24,030
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.