Sirius Capital Property Development

License: C-087128
Tel: 852-59800095
Address: 3/f., Central 88, 88 Des Voeux Road, Central
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Sherry Lee

S-653285
Tel:  852-59800095
EnglishCantoneseMandarin
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
9 results of property for sale
2 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Mid Floor,Tower 1, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 666 ft² @21,471
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$14.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
3 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @17,640
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$6.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
Kowloon Bay The Aperture | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @16,732
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @20,192
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
9 hours ago posted
Kai Tak One Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @17,475
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$10.45 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Mid Floor,Tower 5, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @21,161
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$11.85 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
10 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Mid Floor,Tower 1, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 661 ft² @17,852
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
Sole Agent
18 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Miami Quay | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 2, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @18,410
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$8.45 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
19 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,329 ft² @19,564
Sirius Capital Property Development
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms