No: BP89847232 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.38 Millions
( RMB 3.87 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.31 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
449 ft² ( 41.7 m² )
Unit Price: @9,755 ( RMB @92,701 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 3
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Mid Floor,6A座,PHASE 3
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
1 Wetland Park Road
|
|
Vianni Cove( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Vianni Cove, Tin Kwai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Kwai Road, Wetland Park Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C6, T2b, Phase 1
2026-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,639
|
- 11.1% |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C7, 2/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 1 Room |
354ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$11,299
|
- 32.4% |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat A7, 10/F, T6b, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
457ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$13,129
|
- 20% |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C9, Middle, Tower 5a, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
356ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$12,500
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C9, Middle, Tower 5a, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 1 Room |
356ft² |
HKD$4.45 M
@
$12,500
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat B, 5/F, Rv2, Phase 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
1,124ft² |
HKD$14.68 M
@
$13,060
|
+ 16% |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,639
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C6, Low, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$14,639
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat B, 5/F, Rv6, Phase 2
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,124ft² |
HKD$12.54 M
@
$11,155
|
- |
|
Wetland Seasons Bay
|
Flat C6, 3/F, T5b, Phase 1
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
429ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$12,937
|
- 16.5% |
|
|
|
| tswtswtsw2023 | |
| Hello%20Ken%20Chu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wetland%20Seasons%20Bay%20Sell%20HKD%244.38%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3860104%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3860104%3Ft%3D1779517348%20%20 | |