Ocean Shores #3859623 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859623
No: CQ79417279 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),Tower 11
Phase 3 [Exclusive] [Beautiful View 3-Bedroom Suite] Key Available, Viewing Appointments Welcome.

[Genuine Source] Our top-notch team is attentive to your needs.
24-hour ON CALL. Please book a viewing now to see more great deals. We've scouted out properties in Tseung Kwan O, Kwun Tong, Lam Tin, Yau Tong, and Sai Kung for your comparison. We offer free shuttle service to show flats throughout Hong Kong!
Detailed explanation and meticulous analysis! Win big in the lottery! High success rate!
We are committed to providing our valued customers with professional, attentive, one-stop buying, s ...

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Golden Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#136
View
Decoration
Sole Agent
Mountain view
Sea view
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
901 ft² ( 83.7 m²)
Unit Price: @13,319 ( RMB @126,570 /m² )
Saleable Area
665 ft² ( 61.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,045 ( RMB @171,481 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15ab Metro Town Shopping Mall Tseung Kwan K
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 66 Rental: 21
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Joey Name Card

Personal License Number: S-670461

Tel:  852-98039xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $16,017
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $17,602
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
757ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $19,392
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
+ 19.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,060
+ 1.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $17,368
+ 270.2%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $16,859
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,604
+ 21.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$11.57 M
@ $17,112
+ 82.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $15,089
+ 158.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.