Mount Regalia #3859608 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859608
No: Aun696 (by agent)

Shatin Mount Regalia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|11/F),Tower 1
Low Price, Urgent Clearance

Low price, urgent clearance sale!

Apartment
Apartment
Paliburg
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 53.98 Millions ( RMB 47.66 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$26.99 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
2,026 ft² ( 188.2 m² )
Unit Price: @26,644 ( RMB @253,197 /m² )
Estate
Mount Regalia
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|11/F),TOWER 1,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田駿景園駿景廣場第2期地下60號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 23 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Makkin Mak Name Card

Personal License Number: S-380563

Tel:  852-61378xxx

Mount Regalia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$48.3 M
@ $22,924
- 5.7%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$35.49 M
@ $17,378
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,625ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $16,492
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$49.5 M
@ $24,241
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$28.46 M
@ $17,535
-
Mount Regalia | House 11
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3,212ft²
HKD$97 M
@ $30,199
- 14.9%
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-03-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$46.6 M
@ $22,821
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-01-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $12,577
- 43.6%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 2
2025-12-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$52.38 M
@ $24,860
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 8
2025-11-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $24,030
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.