Riva #3859592 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859592
No: CF68187952 (by agent)

Yuen Long Riva [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|11/F),Tower 7,Ferentino Boulevard
Two-Bedroom Apartment, Absolutely Genuine, Ticket Purchase Guaranteed, $560

Professional and attentive one-stop service specializing in the sale, rental, and listing of all new and resale private housing estates and subsidized housing.
Xunpan Recommendation
-Mortgage/Additional Mortgage/Banking Services
-Free legal consultation, law firm referrals
Property Valuation
-Information on new residential projects in each district. Free shuttle service is provided for new developments in each district.

Apartment
Apartment
Golden Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#71
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.6 Millions ( RMB 4.93 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.68 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
593 ft² ( 55.1 m²)
Unit Price: @9,444 ( RMB @89,533 /m² )
Saleable Area
466 ft² ( 43.3 m² )
Unit Price: @12,017 ( RMB @113,925 /m² )
Estate
Riva FERENTINO BOULEVARD
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor(1-11|11/F),TOWER 7,FERENTINO BOULEVARD
Building age: 12 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Ha Ko Po Tsuen
Au Tau( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Au Tau, Kam Tin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Mo Kiu, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Ricacorp Properties

Company Address: Shop 18,g/f,yuccie Square,38yuen Long On Ning Road,yuen Long,nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Deetang

Personal License Number: S-415852

Tel:  852-62767xxx

Riva - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $11,181
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$5.55 M
@ $11,910
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3 Rooms
773ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,841
+ 25.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,685
+ 6.8%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $10,588
+ 17%
2026-03-31
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $9,677
-
2026-03-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
774ft²
HKD$8.38 M
@ $10,827
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,294ft²
HKD$12.38 M
@ $9,567
+ 0.5%
2026-03-25
Land Registry
3 Rooms
897ft²
HKD$7.98 M
@ $8,896
+ 10.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.