Park Signature #3859416 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859416
No: CVQ004 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Signature [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Genuine Listing! No Fake Listings Please! $7.6 Million South-Facing, Renovated, Managed 3-Bedroom Ap

Our team has an average of over 10 years of experience in the real estate industry, and we hope our experience can be of great help to you!
Business Scope: We provide professional and attentive one-stop service for new and used properties, commercial and industrial shops, office buildings, etc. in Hong Kong, Kowloon, and the New Territories.
*Free professional estimate
Free mortgage and legal consultation services
*Free access to the latest transaction information
* Answering all your build ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Golden Ads
21 hours ago posted
Visited#159
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.89 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
786 ft² ( 73.0 m² )
Unit Price: @9,924 ( RMB @94,307 /m² )
Estate
Park Signature
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(2-12|27/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 11 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.68 Kung Um Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shops 110a&110b,g/f,park Circle,park Yoho,yuen Long,n.t.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 17 Rental: 3
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Camilla Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-631927

Tel:  852-98110xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Yoyo Sze-to Name Card

Personal License Number: S-337734

Tel:  852-95806xxx

Tsoi Kin Mo Name Card

Personal License Number: E-380126

Tel:  852-96523xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Park Signature - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Park Signature | Flat G, 27/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
+ 4.1%
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$5.36 M
@ $10,056
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
457ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $11,116
-
Park Signature | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 10
2026-05-05
Land Registry
302ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,927
- 27.9%
Park Signature | Flat B, 18/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
459ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,240
- 23.9%
Park Signature | Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
643ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $10,109
+ 4.8%
Park Signature | Flat C, 7/F, Tower 9
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,233
- 23%
2026-04-20
Market Info
301ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $10,963
-
Park Signature | Flat J, High, Block 10
2026-04-15
Market Info
Balcony
272ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,250
-
Park Signature | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 9
2026-04-15
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $11,324
- 25.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.