Phase I Of Park Villa #3859213 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859213
No: M301097789 (by agent)

Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa [Agency Ads]
Whole Block, House
Private House With Built-In Walls

I specialize in introducing second-hand properties in Tuen Mun, Yuen Long, and Tin Shui Wai, as well as new properties throughout Hong Kong. I provide professional, friendly, and sincere one-stop service, explaining the buying and selling process. I also offer a private car service with seven people (suitable for viewing properties with the whole family).
Latest property transactions in Hong Kong: bank valuation and mortgage services, legal services

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#30
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 27.7 Millions ( RMB 24.45 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.08 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
3,484 ft² ( 323.7 m² )
Unit Price: @7,951 ( RMB @75,558 /m² )
Estate
Phase I Of Park Villa
New Territories Hung Shui Kiu
Block and Unit: Whole Block,House
Floor zone
Whole block
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
116 Tong Yan San Tsuen Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f, Koon Hing Building, 28-38 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road, Tuen Mun, Nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 56 Rental: 4
Midland Realty

Contact

Tracy Poon Name Card

Personal License Number: S-665016

Tel:  852-68942xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Phase I Of Park Villa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Phase I of Park Villa | House 41
2024-11-28
Land Registry
Carpark
3,484ft²
HKD$32 M
@ $9,185
- 29.1%
Phase I of Park Villa | House 29
2023-08-31
Land Registry
Carpark
3,844ft²
HKD$0.44 M
@ $114
- 99.1%
Phase I of Park Villa | House 11
2023-01-26
Land Registry
3,844ft²
HKD$47.46 M
@ $12,346
- -
Phase I of Park Villa | House 52
2022-09-20
Land Registry
3,484ft²
HKD$38.3 M
@ $10,993
- 15.2%
2022-08-24
Market Info
5 Rooms
Garden
Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
3,493ft²
HKD$38.3 M
@ $10,965
-
Phase I of Park Villa | House 51
2022-03-31
Land Registry
3,484ft²
HKD$38.5 M
@ $11,051
- 11.6%
Phase I of Park Villa | House 6
2021-12-31
Land Registry
3,844ft²
HKD$50.6 M
@ $13,163
- 14.7%
Phase I of Park Villa | House 46
2021-07-05
Land Registry
3,484ft²
HKD$51.36 M
@ $14,743
- -
Phase I of Park Villa | House 36
2021-05-28
Land Registry
3,484ft²
HKD$38.52 M
@ $11,057
- -
Phase I of Park Villa | House 49
2021-05-27
Land Registry
3,484ft²
HKD$43.01 M
@ $12,346
- -
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.