Full Wealth Gardens #3859168 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859168
No: SA000445 (by agent)

North Point Full Wealth Gardens [Agency Ads]
High Floor(15-24|24/F),Block I
Xun Pan Kuang > Sunrise In The East, Bright And Clear, Tranquil Environment

Fu Nga Garden is located at 1-10 Kai Yuen Terrace, North Point, with occupancy beginning in August 1984. Fu Nga Garden comprises 5 blocks, offering 866 units with saleable areas ranging from 389 sq ft to 713 sq ft. It is zoned for primary school 14 and secondary school for the Eastern District.

Apartment
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#83
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.28 Millions ( RMB 5.54 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
532 ft² ( 49.4 m²)
Unit Price: @11,805 ( RMB @112,182 /m² )
Saleable Area
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @14,081 ( RMB @133,811 /m² )
Estate
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),BLOCK I
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港北角丹拿道60號 丹桂閣地下f舖
Company License Number: C-026092
Sell: 47 Rental: 2
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kim Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-380279

Tel:  852-98103xxx

Full Wealth Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $9,922
+ 176.6%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $12,393
+ 19.5%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
+ 3.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
+ 20%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
+ 68.9%
2026-02-11
Market Info
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,850
+ 111.9%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22
Land Registry
505ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $13,465
+ 277.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.