| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.5 Millions
( RMB 9.27 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
824 ft² ( 76.6 m²)
Unit Price: @12,743 ( RMB @121,096 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
707 ft² ( 65.7 m² )
Unit Price: @14,851 ( RMB @141,128 /m² )
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.100 Shing Tai Road
|
|
Paradise Mall (west)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Heng Fa Chuen( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Paradise Mall (east)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 4, 13/F, Block 33
2026-05-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
560ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$13,125
|
+ 133.3% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 1, Low, Block 5, Heng Fa Chuen
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.73 M
@
$14,168
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 3, 19/F, Block 35
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
654ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$13,150
|
+ 161.4% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 5, 8/F, Block 11
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
475ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$13,474
|
+ 204.8% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 4, 8/F, Block 24
2026-05-12 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
560ft² |
HKD$7.08 M
@
$12,643
|
+ 77% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 2, 1/F, Block 24
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$6.18 M
@
$12,385
|
+ 25.9% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block 32, Heng Fa Chuen
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
499ft² |
HKD$7.3 M
@
$14,629
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 8, High, Block 20
2026-05-10 Market Info 3 Rooms Duplex Flat Roof |
971ft² |
HKD$14.28 M
@
$14,706
|
- |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 6, 5/F, Block 23
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
656ft² |
HKD$8 M
@
$12,195
|
+ 73.9% |
|
Heng Fa Chuen
|
Flat 7, 6/F, Block 15
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$7.68 M
@
$12,886
|
+ 11.3% |
|
|
|
| Lingli3939 | |
| Hello%20Ling%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Heng%20Fa%20Chuen%20Sell%20HKD%2410.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3859097%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859097%3Ft%3D1779443666%20%20 | |