Eltanin Square Mile #3859047 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859047
No: UAX285 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 2
Square Mile, Near To Olympic Station, A Good Choice For Both Investment And Own Living.

Expertise in Propertys' in Olympics station and Nam Cheong station.
Please feel free to contact me if you have any enquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#26
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 5.2 Millions ( RMB 4.58 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.56 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
256 ft² ( 23.8 m² )
Unit Price: @20,313 ( RMB @192,575 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Eltanin Square Mile
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 11 Li Tak Street
Cosmopolitan Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G107,the Quinn,square Miles ,tai Kok Tsui,kln
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 14 Rental: 2
Centaline Property

Contact

Li Chun Hing Name Card

Personal License Number: E-395558

Tel:  852-69251xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eltanin Square Mile - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$5.07 M
@ $19,197
+ 8.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat K, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
264ft²
HKD$4.42 M
@ $16,742
- 1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $18,816
+ 14.8%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat G, 7/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
255ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,647
+ 12.6%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat A, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
390ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $18,923
- 11.1%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.9 M
@ $19,141
- 16.2%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, High, Block 1
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
256ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $20,313
-
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat E, 17/F, Tower 2
2026-04-20
Land Registry
203ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $18,227
- 11.5%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat C, 10/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
1 Room
256ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,578
- 16.7%
Eltanin Square Mile | Flat H, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-04-16
Land Registry
252ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $18,651
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.