Ocean Shores #3858926 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858926
No: Sap903 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(43-53|53/F),Tower 3
罕有大1房放售

真盤源 歡迎來電咨询

Apartment
Apartment
Swire
Normal Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#26
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.99 Millions ( RMB 6.16 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
539 ft² ( 50.1 m²)
Unit Price: @12,968 ( RMB @122,941 /m² )
Saleable Area
398 ft² ( 37.0 m² )
Unit Price: @17,563 ( RMB @166,504 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(43-53|53/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G53, G/f., Popcorn 2, No. 9 Tong Chun Street, Tseung Kwan O, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 8 Rental: 12
Centaline Property

Contact

Yvonne Zhang

Personal License Number: E-342863

Tel:  852-69863xxx

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $16,017
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $17,602
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
757ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $19,392
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
+ 19.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,060
+ 1.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $17,368
+ 270.2%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $16,859
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,604
+ 21.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$11.57 M
@ $17,112
+ 82.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $15,089
+ 158.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.