Ocean Shores #3858826 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858826
No: CQ79417279 (by agent)

Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),Tower 11, Middle Floor
Phase 3, Beautiful Three-Bedroom Apartment, Mountain View, With Sea View. High Level Of Privacy.

- (WeChat ID: Okay711)
-Operating Clearwater Bay- Sai Kung detached houses/villas
Major housing estates in Tseung Kwan O, Kwun Tong, and Kai Tak
-Genuine sales listings, backed by leading intermediaries -
-Years of experience in the region-
-Recommended Properties (First-hand & Second-hand)-
-First-time homebuyer-
-Provide pre-approval for mortgages-
-Calculate stress test, initial payment and installments-

Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#76
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 12 Millions ( RMB 10.57 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.6 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
901 ft² ( 83.7 m²)
Unit Price: @13,319 ( RMB @126,269 /m² )
Saleable Area
665 ft² ( 61.8 m² )
Unit Price: @18,045 ( RMB @171,073 /m² )
Estate
Ocean Shores
New Territories Tiu Keng Leng
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|52/F),TOWER 11
Building age: 25 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
88 O King Road
Tiu Keng Leng( Mtr Station )
6 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop C, G/f, Kam Wah Building, 18-32 Chan Man Street, Sai Kung, Nt
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 54 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Wong Wai Kei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-352047

Tel:  852-60734xxx

Ocean Shores - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
693ft²
HKD$11.1 M
@ $16,017
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
784ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $17,602
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
757ft²
HKD$14.68 M
@ $19,392
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
765ft²
HKD$12.6 M
@ $16,471
+ 19.1%
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $15,060
+ 1.4%
2026-05-18
Land Registry
1 Room
399ft²
HKD$6.93 M
@ $17,368
+ 270.2%
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$8.48 M
@ $16,859
-
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
533ft²
HKD$8.85 M
@ $16,604
+ 21.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
676ft²
HKD$11.57 M
@ $17,112
+ 82.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
449ft²
HKD$6.78 M
@ $15,089
+ 158.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.