Noble Hill #3858786 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3858786
No: CV49010908 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Noble Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|20/F),Tower 8, Middle Floor
Exclusive Bargain Price! 3 Bedrooms, 1 Suite + Maid's Suite!

One call and I'll provide you with free professional advice! I'm dedicated to serving you! Call me, I'll definitely help you!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
low price
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#41
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8.8 Millions ( RMB 7.75 Millions )
Instant Valuation
28Hse Valuation $9.297M ( RMB@8,188,303.7 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.64 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,011 ft² ( 93.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,704 ( RMB @82,517 /m² )
Saleable Area
791 ft² ( 73.5 m² )
Unit Price: @11,125 ( RMB @105,469 /m² )
Estate
Noble Hill
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|20/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 38 Ma Sik Road
Noble Hill( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界粉嶺一嗚路23號牽晴間購物廣場地下g36b號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 17
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Tinie Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-603272

Tel:  852-61026xxx

Noble Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $11,190
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
+ 152.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
+ 2.6%
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$6.11 M
@ $12,469
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
785ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $10,955
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
490ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $12,000
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
442ft²
HKD$5.53 M
@ $12,500
- 18.8%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$8.3 M
@ $11,354
- 8.8%
2026-03-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
503ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $10,696
+ 49.4%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.